1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
7ème Ronde
Thun SK 1 | - | Reichenstein SF 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | - | Fribourg CE 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Liestal 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 2 | 11 | 35½ |
2. | Fribourg CE 1 | 9 | 31½ |
3. | Liestal 1 | 8 | 30½ |
4. | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 | 8 | 25½ |
5. | Birseck 1 | 6 | 27 |
6. | Thun SK 1 | 6 | 25½ |
7. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 24½ |
8. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 | 3 | 23½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun SK 1 (2048) | - | Reichenstein SF 2 (2123) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Ulrich Eggenberger (1939) | - | Barbara Hund (2267) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Bien (1899) | - | Bruno Kamber (2319) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martijn Engelberts (2225) | - | Christoph Berberich (2087) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2231) | - | Marc Fischer (2140) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Roth (2073) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2060) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Finger (2012) | - | Klaus Bräunlin (2007) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sascha Jost (2033) | - | Franz Meier (1980) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Schütz (1970) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel SG 1 (2072) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 2 (1981) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jürg Gerschwiler (2040) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nandor Vilagos (2190) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2242) | - | Christian Bieri (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Ammann (2024) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Kuehl (1971) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Prill (2028) | - | Jacques Cramatte (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Gosteli (2105) | - | Marc Schaerer (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Gschwend (1979) | - | Didier Maerki (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 3 (2068) | - | Fribourg CE 1 (2094) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Pfau (2040) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Malte Thoms (2092) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Erismann (2186) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Frech (2091) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Balg (2042) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Häring (2037) | - | Paul Köstinger (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Thier (2043) | - | Tobie Gobet (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Wielsch (2013) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 (2085) | - | Birseck 1 (2087) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Schwarz (2367) | - | Ivan Nemet (2334) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Schmid (2089) | - | Dorian Jäggi (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2180) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2125) | - | Christian Schenk (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (2016) | - | Bruno Zanetti (1973) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selina Fischer (1883) | - | Andreas Borer (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Novosel (2017) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michael Elhadj (2001) | - | Andi Aerni (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |