Ligue Nationale A
4ème Ronde
Reichenstein SF 1 | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Biel SG 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern SK 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | - | Winterthur SG 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 1 | 8 | 21 |
2. | Reichenstein SF 1 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | Zürich SG 1 | 6 | 18½ |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 4 | 17 |
7. | Winterthur SG 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 2 | 14 |
9. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 12 |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Reichenstein SF 1 (2444) | - | Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2363) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2603) | - | Michael Prusikin (2513) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2516) | - | Roger Moor (2381) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2403) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2354) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karsten Volke (2499) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2382) | - | Olivier Moor (2375) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kühn (2387) | - | Fabian Mäser (2303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2387) | - | Martin Fierz (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Drabke (2376) | - | Andreas Umbach (2288) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2273) | - | Biel SG 1 (2402) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Dieter Knödler (2366) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2586) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Wildi (2287) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2540) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktor Gavrikov (2561) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2488) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Zeller (2446) | - | Alexandre Domont (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2132) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2431) | 0 | : | 1 |
Deny Ammann (2003) | - | Yvan Masserey (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2221) | - | Didier Leuba (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2169) | - | Antonin Robert (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2428) | - | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2337) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2611) | - | Olivier Renet (2566) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Glek (2542) | - | Anthony Kosten (2521) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Bellini (2476) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2368) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2387) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian-Luca Costa (2437) | - | Denis Bucher (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2369) | - | David Burnier (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2295) | - | David Bekker-Jensen (2294) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2303) | - | Frédéric Epiney (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern SK 1 (2395) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2455) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Valery Atlas (2456) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rustem Dautov (2615) | - | Florian Jenni (2530) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2448) | - | Lucas Brunner (2498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2418) | - | Christian Gabriel (2568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2371) | - | Lothar Vogt (2504) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2312) | - | Ralf Hess (2328) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Riff (2247) | - | Marcel Hug (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Adler (2296) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2352) | - | Winterthur SG 1 (2374) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roland Ekström (2482) | - | Oliver Sutter (2422) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Hickl (2613) | - | Richard Forster (2515) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralph Buss (2336) | - | Martin Ballmann (2409) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2304) | - | Simon Kümin (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2293) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Allemann (2276) | - | Andreas Huss (2328) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2254) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Werner (2258) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2268) | 0 | : | 1 |