Ligue Nationale A
5ème Ronde
Winterthur SG 1 | - | Reichenstein SF 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | - | Luzern SK 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Biel SG 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern SK 1 | 10 | 25½ |
2. | Reichenstein SF 1 | 9 | 25 |
3. | Zürich SG 1 | 8 | 25 |
4. | Biel SG 1 | 8 | 22½ |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 5 | 20 |
6. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 4 | 20 |
7. | Winterthur SG 1 | 2 | 18 |
8. | Lausanne Le Joueur 1 | 2 | 17½ |
9. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 17 |
10. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur SG 1 (2411) | - | Reichenstein SF 1 (2444) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Richard Forster (2515) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Artur Jussupow (2604) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2516) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2409) | - | Karsten Volke (2499) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Kümin (2386) | - | Peter Kühn (2387) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Sutter (2422) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2403) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2328) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sacha Georges (2284) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2337) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich SG 1 (2449) | - | Bodan 1 (2202) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Viktor Kortschnoj (2598) | - | Frank Zeller (2446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Gabriel (2568) | - | Marcel Wildi (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2504) | - | Dieter Knödler (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Jenni (2530) | - | Michael Schmid (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2353) | - | Peter Plüss (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2449) | - | Deny Ammann (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2299) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2294) | - | Max Knaus (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2379) | - | Luzern SK 1 (2384) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Olivier Renet (2566) | - | Valery Atlas (2456) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anthony Kosten (2521) | - | Rustem Dautov (2615) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Sermier (2371) | - | Severin Papa (2448) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2287) | - | Beat Züger (2418) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petri Lehtivaara (2368) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Lamoureux (2343) | - | Joel Adler (2296) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Bucher (2312) | - | Monika Seps (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2266) | - | Markus Räber (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2363) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2361) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Roger Moor (2381) | - | Jörg Hickl (2613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Prusikin (2513) | - | Ralph Buss (2336) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2375) | - | Christian Flückiger (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2376) | - | Roland Ekström (2482) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rico Zenklusen (2354) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2303) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fierz (2312) | - | Anton Allemann (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Umbach (2288) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2254) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel SG 1 (2470) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2332) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2642) | - | Michele Godena (2514) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yannick Pelletier (2586) | - | Gian-Luca Costa (2437) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bauer (2631) | - | Yelena Sedina (2387) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2540) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Landenbergue (2431) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2295) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yvan Masserey (2329) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2224) | - | Hans Karl (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Domont (2376) | - | Giorgio Bertazzo (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |