Ligue Nationale B
Est
5ème Ronde
Lenzburg 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
St.Gallen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Zürich Srbija 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 7 | 23½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 7 | 23 |
3. | Zürich Srbija 1 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 20 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 19 |
7. | St.Gallen 1 | 4 | 18 |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 3 | 19½ |
9. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 17 |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 16½ |
Einzelresultate
Lenzburg 1 (2142) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2211) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Markus Regez (2194) | - | Thomas Heinatz (2335) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2146) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2268) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2116) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2183) | - | Simon Widmer (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schmid (2087) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Kneifel (2072) | - | Paul Haldemann (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2067) | - | Mario Denoth (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
St.Gallen 1 (2232) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2192) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mikhail Umansky (2450) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Novkovic (2436) | - | Michael Hofmann (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2216) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Steiger (2299) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2182) | - | René Valdivia (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2163) | - | Carmi Haas (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mannhart (2180) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nusch (1931) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2135) | - | Zürich 2 (2152) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Werner Kaufmann (2201) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2296) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2262) | - | Edgar Walther (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Hartmann (2150) | - | Pawel Silberring (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herzog (2071) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2153) | - | Felix Csajka (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Rölli (2141) | - | Boris Haufler (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (1996) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2102) | - | Hans Haas (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 1 (2230) | - | Zürich Srbija 1 (2220) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Frank Zeller (2451) | - | Goran Milosevic (2370) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Knödler (2367) | - | Dejan Pikula (2510) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2205) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2277) | - | Max Scherer (2276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2261) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Deny Ammann (1988) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2191) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2103) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2158) | - | Engadin 1 (2156) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Attila Barva (2367) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2297) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2198) | - | Ali Habibi (2282) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2152) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2269) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2177) | - | Jonas Wyss (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Benz (2143) | - | Paul Risch (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kambez Nuri (2126) | - | Toni Preziuso (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2052) | - | Felix Schwab (2038) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Gloor (2048) | - | Andri Arquint (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |