Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
4ème Ronde
Joueur 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Genève Club 1 | - | Biel 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Sion 1 | - | Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 8 | 20½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Bern 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 3 | 16½ |
7. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Echallens 1 | 1 | 12½ |
9. | Biel 2 | 0 | 9½ |
10. | Sion 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Joueur 1 (2329) | - | Echallens 1 (2172) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alexei Chernuschevich (2518) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2333) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petri Lehtivaara (2385) | - | Jean-Christophe Olivier (2365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Sermier (2373) | - | Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2373) | - | Lindo Duratti (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bekker-Jensen (2318) | - | Victor Mouquin (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2287) | - | Grégory Charmier (2148) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2267) | - | Georges Bertola (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benoît Perruchoud (2114) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 2 (2170) | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 (2201) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vladimir Lazarev (2487) | - | Georg Danner (2401) | ½ | : | ½ |
Barbara Hund (2234) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Lutz (2219) | - | Mahmud Xheladini (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Fischer (2191) | - | Philipp Ammann (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sylvain Leburgue (2163) | - | Michael Dubeck (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Berberich (2094) | - | José Pérez (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Fiedler (2071) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Birchmeier (1902) | - | Christian Terraz (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève Club 1 (2186) | - | Biel 2 (2065) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2338) | - | Didier Leuba (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2361) | - | Renzo Castagna (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2254) | - | Yves Reich (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhard Henze (2228) | - | Rino Castagna (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paolo Di Minico (2085) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Sauvin (2114) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Schild (2028) | - | Gilles Bürki (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Verheyden (2081) | - | Alex Lienhard (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sion 1 (2027) | - | Bern 1 (2262) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2250) | - | Giancarlo Franzoni (2443) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Philippoz (2149) | - | Marco Lehmann (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2238) | - | André Lombard (2337) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2073) | - | Jacques Kolly (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1971) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2288) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Roduit (1964) | - | Jonathan Gast (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Efrain Carreno-Morelli | - | Stéphane Kellenberger (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Zufferey (1541) | - | Zeno Kupper (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2100) | - | Therwil 1 (2153) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2278) | - | Pascal Mäser (2274) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Niklaus Giertz (2304) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2345) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürgen Thier (2208) | - | Beat Bühler (2210) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Erismann (2176) | - | Philipp Häner (2200) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Deubelbeiss (1994) | - | Heinz Wirz (2176) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Widmer (2051) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2029) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Grandadam (1991) | - | Werner Müller (2078) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Grandadam (1799) | - | Alessandro Valli (1911) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |