Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
7ème Ronde
Joueur 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echallens 1 | - | Biel 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Genève Club 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Sion 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Joueur 1 | 14 | 42 |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 10 | 32 |
3. | Genève Club 1 | 10 | 30½ |
4. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 8 | 32 |
5. | Therwil 1 | 8 | 30½ |
6. | Bern 1 | 7 | 28½ |
7. | Echallens 1 | 6 | 26½ |
8. | Riehen 2 | 5 | 23½ |
9. | Biel 2 | 2 | 20 |
10. | Sion 1 | 0 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Joueur 1 (2284) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2189) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Alexei Chernuschevich (2513) | - | Vladimir Lazarev (2477) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Petri Lehtivaara (2403) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2218) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guillaume Sermier (2373) | - | Barbara Hund (2229) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Charles Lamoureux (2369) | - | Marc Fischer (2177) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Burnier (2281) | - | Klaus Bräunlin (2052) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benoît Perruchoud (2099) | - | Christoph Berberich (2106) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Robert Vesin (2254) | - | Hans-Werner Finck (2064) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Epiney (1982) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 1 (2216) | - | Biel 2 (2079) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2344) | - | Antonin Robert (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Christophe Olivier (2370) | - | Didier Leuba (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2251) | - | Daniel Probst (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2220) | - | Rino Castagna (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grégory Charmier (2174) | - | Alush Blakaj (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2191) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Bertola (2080) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Grillon (2098) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2006) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2153) | - | Bern 1 (2258) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2287) | - | Giancarlo Franzoni (2431) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mahmud Xheladini (2229) | - | André Lombard (2339) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Ammann (2251) | - | Jacques Kolly (2290) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Dubeck (2160) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2280) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Terraz (2126) | - | Jonathan Gast (2203) | ½ | : | ½ | |
José Pérez (2090) | - | Zeno Kupper (2101) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Ditzler (2052) | - | Simon Jakob (2159) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mensur Zenkic (2030) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Genève Club 1 (2189) | - | Therwil 1 (2161) | 4 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Gilles Miralles (2457) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2356) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2250) | - | Beat Bühler (2227) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Gerber (2364) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2171) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jean-Pierre Trang (2081) | - | Heinz Wirz (2170) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frédéric Verheyden (2078) | - | Philipp Häner (2163) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christophe Schild (2013) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2044) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paolo Di Minico (2082) | - | Werner Müller (2070) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Boris Spindler (2087) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Sion 1 (2039) | - | Riehen 2 (2257) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Patrick Gaulé (2215) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2345) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2072) | - | Hartmut Metz (2310) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Vianin (2184) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2280) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Cédric Philippoz (1946) | - | Edwin Bhend (2236) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jean-Yves Riand (1965) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2269) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Efrain Carreno-Morelli | - | Clemens Werner (2297) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yann Bourban (1854) | - | Jürgen Thier (2200) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Volker Stolle (2117) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |