2ème ligue
Central 1
1ère Ronde
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich Wollishofen 3 | - | Musegg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich Höngg 1 | - | Luzern 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zürich UBS 1 | - | Baden 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Zürich UBS 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Musegg 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Zürich Wollishofen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Baden 3 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Luzern 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1932) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1892) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tatjana Lematschko (2198) | - | Hannes Menzi (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1818) | - | Kurt Blattner (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Wanner (1984) | - | Philipp Annen (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (2012) | - | Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (1936) | - | Karl Eggmann (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcellus Geiser (1646) | - | Nico Georgiadis (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Wollishofen 3 (1970) | - | Musegg 1 (1983) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Claude Douguet (2078) | - | Walter Schweizer (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Kambor (2039) | - | Hans Joller (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2030) | - | Kurt Züsli (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kohli (1973) | - | Urs Tenz (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tim Von Flüe (1851) | - | Paul Dobias (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Geyer (1850) | - | Markus Eichenberger (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Höngg 1 (2050) | - | Luzern 3 (1789) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2256) | - | Klaus Odermatt (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Danihelka (2088) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Hasler (2023) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (1872) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Goldschmid (2073) | - | Albert Dietz (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1969) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Srecko Skreblin (1889) | - | Serval Murtic | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich UBS 1 (1916) | - | Baden 3 (1877) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2126) | - | André Brunner (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1886) | - | Ivan Wintner (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Bachofen (1919) | - | Robert Achermann (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armando Sferrazzo (1816) | - | Andreas Suter (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Nydegger (1842) | - | Patrick Fallet (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1909) | - | Felix Müri (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |