1ère ligue
Est
1ère Ronde
Frauenfeld 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Davos 1 | - | St.Gallen 2 | 0 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Bodan 2 | - | Winterthur 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 7 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Winterthur 3 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Bodan 2 | 0 | 3½ |
5. | Pfäffikon 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Davos 1 | 0 | 0 |
St.Gallen 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Frauenfeld 1 (2085) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (2044) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Rapparlie (2185) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2251) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoltan Zambo (2224) | - | Kurt Utzinger (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2030) | - | Manfred Gosch (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Vogelbacher (1953) | - | Thomas Tscherrig (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Just (2087) | - | Erik Seiler (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siegfried Lossau (2108) | - | Thomas Mülli (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikola Tikvic (2027) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zülle (2062) | - | Lukas Messmer (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Davos 1 (1923) | - | St.Gallen 2 (1988) | 0 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Dragan Vulevic (1880) | - | Halit Redzepi (2055) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl Weber | - | Peter Bischoff (2122) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renato Bollhalder (1972) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2022) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rudolf Gautschi (1986) | - | Stephan Fessler (1997) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ettore Faraone (1914) | - | Peter Nusch (1940) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel A. Weber (1865) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1941) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Hansueli Baumgartner (1971) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Hans Altherr (1856) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Herrliberg 1 (2062) | - | Wettswil 1 (2022) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Renato Frick (2104) | - | Marcel Hug (2294) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tamas Erdelyi (2203) | - | Daniel Christen (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rodrigo Meier (2039) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jana Ramseier (2107) | - | Kaspar Köchli (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2113) | - | David Klee (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Faust (2033) | - | Ewald Wyss (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Torricelli (1898) | - | Bruno Lenzhofer (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Remensberger (1999) | - | Erwin Glur (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 2 (1802) | - | Winterthur 3 (2075) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Joachim Schmid (1800) | - | Walter Bichsel (2357) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeanine Ammann (1564) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2119) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jochen Ringelsiep (1975) | - | Claudio Gloor (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincenz Reichmuth (1700) | - | Roman Freuler (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Zeiler (1939) | - | Ingo Klaus (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhart Söll (1679) | - | Severin Vogt (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Zwick (1955) | - | Othmar Monsch (1930) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernd Redlich | - | Samuel Bär (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |