Ligue Nationale B
Est
9ème Ronde
St.Gallen 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Zürich Srbija 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 13 | 43 |
Zürich Srbija 1 | 13 | 43 | |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 12 | 37 |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 11 | 40½ |
5. | St.Gallen 1 | 10 | 36½ |
6. | Bodan 1 | 9 | 37 |
7. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 33½ |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 31½ |
9. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 30½ |
10. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 27½ |
Einzelresultate
St.Gallen 1 (2141) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2158) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mikhail Umansky (2442) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2206) | - | Peter Zimmermann (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Akermann (2103) | - | Simon Widmer (2181) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2183) | - | Mario Denoth (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Jenal (2084) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2175) | - | Paul Haldemann (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Schmuki (1993) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1943) | - | Andres Widmer (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2160) | - | Zürich 2 (2219) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Regez (2162) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2305) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Hindermann (2320) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2249) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2191) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donjan Rodic (2104) | - | Pawel Silberring (2258) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Bodmer (2056) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2123) | - | Felix Csajka (2211) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schmid (2074) | - | Severin Walser (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 1 (2159) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2153) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Marcel Wildi (2285) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Knödler (2351) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2191) | - | Isa Cakir (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122) | - | Carmi Haas (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2190) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Panek (1986) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Deny Ammann (1986) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2077) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrej Kutruff | - | Karo Nuri (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2165) | - | Engadin 1 (2154) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2255) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2214) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2271) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Nideröst (2270) | - | Jonas Wyss (2249) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Fischer (2119) | - | Ali Habibi (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Hartmann (2141) | - | Paul Risch (2119) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Rölli (2162) | - | Toni Preziuso (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2093) | - | Felix Schwab (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2065) | - | Andri Arquint (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2177) | - | Zürich Srbija 1 (2184) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Bucher (2323) | - | Goran Milosevic (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2300) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Hirzel (2167) | - | Dejan Pikula (2515) | 0 | : | 1 |
Caveh Madjdpour (2128) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2170) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Lang (2192) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2075) | - | Mihailo Gordic (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2063) | - | Velimir Remetic (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |