Ligue Nationale B
Ouest
6ème Ronde
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Genève Club 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Reinach-Rössli 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Biel SG 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 9 | 29½ |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 9 | 28 |
3. | Bern 1 | 6 | 28½ |
4. | Solothurn 1 | 6 | 26½ |
5. | Reichenstein 2 | 6 | 25 |
6. | Echallens 1 | 6 | 24½ |
7. | Biel SG 1 | 6 | 22½ |
8. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 22 |
9. | Riehen 2 | 5 | 19 |
10. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (2008) | - | Solothurn 1 (2195) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2121) | - | Sergey Ovsejevitsch (2561) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Racloz (2086) | - | Lukas Muheim (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mellier (2045) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xavier Laurella (2038) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Denis Chauvin (1974) | - | Andrej Dimic (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Bur (2028) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Conrad (1865) | - | Peter Thomi (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Monteverde (1903) | - | Markus Muheim (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Club 1 (2289) | - | Riehen 2 (2147) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Gilles Miralles (2462) | - | Hartmut Metz (2311) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claude Landenbergue (2404) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2264) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Clovis Vernay (2352) | - | Oliver Wiech (2146) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Gerber (2371) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2229) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2313) | - | Peter Widmer (2023) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2265) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2083) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Fabre (2056) | - | Matthias Balg (1974) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nicolas Duport (2086) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reinach-Rössli 1 (2235) | - | Therwil 1 (2129) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Guntram Gärtner (2371) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Danner (2428) | - | Beat Bühler (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mahmud Xheladini (2266) | - | Philipp Häner (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2329) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2165) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Pérez (2095) | - | Heinz Wirz (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mensur Zenkic (2057) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2210) | - | Werner Müller (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2122) | - | Stephan Suter (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2227) | - | Echallens 1 (2246) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2303) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2302) | - | Fabrice Pinol Fulgoni (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Lombard (2314) | - | Jean-Christophe Olivier (2354) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lehmann (2275) | - | Pascal Vianin (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Gast (2224) | - | Grégory Charmier (2191) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeno Kupper (2122) | - | Niels Gospodinow (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Jakob (2107) | - | Lindo Duratti (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kulczyk (2168) | - | Alexandre Grillon (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel SG 1 (2170) | - | Reichenstein 2 (2242) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Alexandre Domont (2309) | - | Alfred Weindl (2369) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michel Georg (2233) | - | Christian Maier (2365) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yves Reich (2219) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2209) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Simon Bohnenblust (2231) | - | Barbara Hund (2234) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dominique Wiesmann (2118) | - | Sylvain Leburgue (2200) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Probst (2170) | - | Marc Fischer (2171) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2148) | - | Fabien Schmitt (2147) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Charles Perret (1933) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |