2ème ligue
Est 1
3ème Ronde
Glarus 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Davos 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Wil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
SG Winterthur 4 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Winterthur 4 | 6 | 14 |
2. | Buchs 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Wil 1 | 3 | 9½ |
5. | Flawil 1 | 3 | 9 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Glarus 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Davos 1 | -1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1932) | - | Buchs 1 (2072) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Fuchs (2010) | - | Andràs Guller (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Danz (1731) | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Jenny (1965) | - | Silvan Huber (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christof Gutscher (1828) | - | Guido Neuberger (2157) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Ziltener (2055) | - | Florian Meier | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Dürst (2000) | - | Hans Göldi (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1867) | - | Davos 1 (2013) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Peter Keller (1900) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2341) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Berni Imfeld (1883) | - | Jakob Hew (1855) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1873) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1987) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Lee (1837) | - | Daniel A. Weber (1867) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tomas Sach (1878) | - | Karl Weber | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sepp Sidler (1828) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Flawil 1 (1983) | - | Wil 1 (1924) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Vonlanthen (2026) | - | Damian Karrer (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Näf (2164) | - | Andreas Welch (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raymond Peter (1959) | - | Peter Fässler (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1949) | - | Thomas Müller (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1917) | - | Arthur Koller (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1883) | - | Johannes Roth (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Winterthur 4 (1904) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1871) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Severin Vogt (1975) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Bosshard (1947) | - | Daniel Fischer (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Mäder (2057) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1753) | - | Karin Gundelfinger (1924) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sven Kaegi (1913) | - | René Rüegg (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Forster (1780) | - | Randi Andersen (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |