2ème ligue
Central 2
4ème Ronde
Zürich UBS 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Luzern Musegg 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 8 | 15 |
2. | Luzern Musegg 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Zimmerberg 1 | 6 | 12½ |
4. | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | 13 |
5. | Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 12 |
6. | Zürich UBS 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Freiamt 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Brugg 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich UBS 1 (1890) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1995) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2155) | - | Pirmin Lötscher (2178) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1884) | - | Manuel Meier (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrik Starke (1866) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Nydegger (1797) | - | Guido Schmid (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Vögeli (1748) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Dieng | - | Franz Theiler (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 (1869) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1954) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1930) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Steiner (2036) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Steiner (1901) | - | Robert Schweizer (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Strebel (1808) | - | Werner Eggenberger (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1675) | - | Peter Tesar (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Bieri (1864) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1865) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern Musegg 1 (1897) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1944) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kurt Züsli (1916) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Schweizer (2091) | - | Stefan Thuner (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siva Sivaji (1772) | - | Thomas Felder (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bachmann (1895) | - | Jost Koch (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Dobias (1863) | - | Simon Thuner (1877) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Tenz (1846) | - | Hans Thuner (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 1 (1934) | - | Brugg 1 (1841) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Philipp Annen (1962) | - | Adrian Härri (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (2004) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (2008) | - | Fabian Rudolf (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1920) | - | Marcel Jakob (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Eggmann (1820) | - | Dominik Iseli (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1888) | - | Josef Panizza (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |