3ème ligue
Est 1
5ème Ronde
Gonzen 1 | - | Kosova 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 | - | Engadin 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
St.Gallen SK 3 | - | SG Winterthur 6 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Thal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chur 1 | 9 | 20½ |
2. | SG Winterthur 6 | 7 | 17½ |
3. | Thal 1 | 7 | 16 |
4. | St.Gallen SK 3 | 6 | 15 |
5. | Engadin 2 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Kosova 1 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | Gonzen 1 | 2 | 13 |
8. | Herisau 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 1 (1762) | - | Kosova 1 (1804) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Safet Karisik (1937) | - | Musa Abdurahimi (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Hobi (1816) | - | Emrush Jashari (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Kunz (1778) | - | Avdyl Xhemaili (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Muzafer Memedi (1724) | - | Immer Maraj (1772) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Furger (1668) | - | Mejdi Bajrami (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maurus Dietrich (1648) | - | Ramadan Kadrija (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chur 1 (1939) | - | Engadin 2 (1827) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Eberle (1828) | - | Silvio Grass (1786) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Scheel (1796) | - | Ramona Paganini (1485) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Fehr (2140) | - | Samuel Nogler (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (2046) | - | Christian Binggeli (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter A. Wyss (1925) | - | Toni Paganini (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierluigi Schaad (1901) | - | David Weisstanner (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
St.Gallen SK 3 (1856) | - | SG Winterthur 6 (1826) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Zink (1930) | - | Peter Strommayer (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stevan Vlajic (1801) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1824) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Keel (1906) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bornhauser (1709) | - | Michael Krüger (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Ambühl (1906) | - | Safet Susnjevic (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schoch (1884) | - | Martin Forster (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herisau 1 (1753) | - | Thal 1 (1792) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Urs Frei (1815) | - | Reto Grass (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1781) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredi Lämmler (1789) | - | Ivo Walt (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1680) | - | Marco Scruzzi (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Oberholzer (1772) | - | Martin Dörig (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1679) | - | Beat Thür (1629) | ½ | : | ½ |