1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
5ème Ronde
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birseck 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Rössli 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | 25½ |
2. | Rössli 1 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Birseck 1 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 5 | 19½ |
5. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 8 |
6. | Basel 1 | 0 | 11 |
Riehen 3 | 0 | 11 | |
8. | Reichenstein 3 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2062) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2077) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Georg Siegel | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Partos (2313) | - | Franck Hassler (2250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2209) | - | Ludovic Staub (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Budisin (2194) | - | Didier Burgy (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Morath (1968) | - | Marc Furrer (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Velimir Remetic (1975) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1959) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wittkowski (1819) | - | Romain Paci (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (2034) | - | Riehen 3 (2019) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dorian Jäggi (2263) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2203) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Seitz (2057) | - | Sven Frech (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nandor Vilagos (2172) | - | Klaus Wielsch (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrew Lumsdon (2078) | - | Peter Widmer (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Fischli (1917) | - | Michael Pfau (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Borer (2014) | - | Matthias Balg (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Striebel (1868) | - | Thomas Häring (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Sommerhalder (1900) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 (1957) | - | Rössli 1 (2136) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Michael Schwarz (2372) | - | Mahmud Xheladini (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (2042) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Schmid (2128) | - | Michael Dubeck (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schaub (1605) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Novosel (2061) | - | Robert Stuart (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Grob (1848) | - | Philipp Ammann (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
Selina Fischer (1968) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Grauer (1633) | - | Philip Müller (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |