2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
1ère Ronde
Birseck 2 | - | Ajoie 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Roche 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Therwil 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Basel 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Roche 1 | 2 | 4 |
Therwil 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Ajoie 1 | 1 | 3 |
Birseck 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Gundeldingen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Riehen 4 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Basel 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1897) | - | Ajoie 1 (1956) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lukas Schaetti (1892) | - | Tibor Frossard (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1931) | - | Daniel Simon (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruth Bohrer (1900) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Striebel (1896) | - | Bernard Nappez (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Fatzer (1872) | - | Hubert Perret (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Sommerhalder (1893) | - | Philippe Michel (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundeldingen 1 (1807) | - | Roche 1 (1990) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kurt Notz (1901) | - | Marcel Joray (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Grunder (1849) | - | Markus Hänggi (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adam Herzfeld (1852) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Christen (1777) | - | Bernhard Willin (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirsad Pasagic (1820) | - | Josef Koch (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zobrist (1640) | - | Werner Pollermann (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 2 (1974) | - | Riehen 4 (1943) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Thomas Waldmeier (2066) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1914) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marc Jud (1980) | - | Beat Jeker (2063) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Matovic (2053) | - | Frank Schambach (1918) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Moser (1961) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2105) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gerhard Göttin (1948) | - | Thomas Jakobsche | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rolf Haag (1836) | - | Michael Pommerehne (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1878) | - | Basel 2 (1724) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Romain Paci (1975) | - | Nikita Cardinaux (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1924) | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2175) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1844) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marie Weigel (1809) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Retti (1701) | - | Claude Monnat (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Paci (1683) | - | Paul Riedel (1740) | ½ | : | ½ |