4ème ligue
Est 2
7ème Ronde
Flawil 3 | - | Bodan 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Kosova 1 | - | Wil 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Winterthur 8 | 3 | : | 3 |
St. Gallen 5 | - | Aadorf 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosova 1 | 13 | 34½ |
2. | Aadorf 1 | 13 | 34 |
3. | Winterthur 8 | 9 | 26½ |
4. | Uzwil 1 | 8 | 24 |
5. | St. Gallen 5 | 5 | 12½ |
6. | Wil 4 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Bodan 4 | 4 | 11 |
8. | Flawil 3 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Flawil 3 (1516) | - | Bodan 4 (1452) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Herbert Hennet (1576) | - | Gerhart Söll (1627) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilles Caillet (1553) | - | Oliver Schmutz (1334) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Kurz (1560) | - | Konstantin Kirchhoff | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Stoeri (1374) | - | Vlad Leonov | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Maria Ejem (1510) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Roman Oechslin (1337) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kosova 1 (1774) | - | Wil 4 (1428) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Idriz Dzemaili (1855) | - | Cédric Stoll (1516) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emrush Jashari (1880) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaip Latifi (1860) | - | Fiona Aepli (1484) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kole Nushi (1806) | - | Dominik Flammer (1442) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mejdi Bajrami (1720) | - | Gerold Welch (1425) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nehat Ziberi (1521) | - | Remo Bernet (1324) | 1 | : | 0 |
Uzwil 1 (1657) | - | Winterthur 8 (1653) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1886) | - | Genaro Garcia (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rutz (1708) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Fässler (1698) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ronald Nikolic (1588) | - | Ruth Huber (1605) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adolf Spruit (1610) | - | Christian Bachmann (1630) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Weber (1450) | - | Werner Bachmann (1597) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 5 (1519) | - | Aadorf 1 (1733) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Anton Knecht (1603) | - | Karl Brunner (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Garlant (1587) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Hediger (1402) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Steiner | - | Raphael Golder (1642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucas Rüesch | - | Fritz Zbinden (1528) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plachel (1484) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |