4ème ligue
Ouest 2
5ème Ronde
Areuse 1 | - | Payerne 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Val-de-Travers 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Neuchâtel 3 | - | Fribourg 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Echallens 5 | - | Saint-Blaise 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 4 | 10 | 22½ |
2. | Neuchâtel 3 | 6 | 16 |
3. | Saint-Blaise 3 | 6 | 15½ |
Val-de-Travers 1 | 6 | 15½ | |
5. | Areuse 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Echallens 5 | 3 | 14 |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Payerne 3 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Areuse 1 (1674) | - | Payerne 3 (1468) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Moïse Del Val (1763) | - | Timothée Gilliand (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jose Gonzalez-Posada (1759) | - | Colin Hofmann (1472) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Gotti (1647) | - | Djordje Ney (1471) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Willi (1555) | - | Luca Overney (1444) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Kargalski (1647) | - | Philippe Zarri (1353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walther Untersee | - | Alain Overney (1350) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1645) | - | Val-de-Travers 1 (1726) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christophe Schouwey | - | Valentin Racle (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Sandoz (1706) | - | Quentin Roussey (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1559) | - | Marian Maire (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Guye (1659) | - | Christian Zülli (1739) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Burla (1723) | - | Charles Gibilini (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Straubhaar (1579) | - | Roland Dubois (1500) | 1 | : | 0 |
Neuchâtel 3 (1534) | - | Fribourg 4 (1671) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Kevin Müller (1682) | - | Sylvain Julmy (1822) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hugues Lecoultre (1534) | - | Cédric Kilchoer (1588) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Promm (1495) | - | Samuel Bovet (1598) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Daniel Boschung (1522) | - | Jean Mettraux (1777) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josefa Del Val (1504) | - | Térence Risse (1572) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Eric Tinguely (1468) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 5 (1533) | - | Saint-Blaise 3 (1577) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Cédric Grillon (1652) | - | Pierre Sandoz (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lado Momcilovic (1643) | - | Michel Volorio (1637) | ½ | : | ½ |
Loïc Cordey (1511) | - | Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Prouteau (1498) | - | Pierre-Alain Tanner (1606) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Cloux (1499) | - | Gopal Krishnamani (1398) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Recordon (1394) | - | Frédy Künzi (1434) | ½ | : | ½ |