4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 4
6ème Ronde
Thun 3 | - | Simme 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
HSK Solothurn 1 | - | Grenchen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Solothurn 4 | - | Trubschachen 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Biel 4 | - | Langenthal 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Grenchen 2 | 11 | 23½ |
2. | Biel 4 | 9 | 23 |
3. | Langenthal 1 | 7 | 21 |
4. | HSK Solothurn 1 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Simme 2 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Thun 3 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Solothurn 4 | 4 | 11½ |
8. | Trubschachen 4 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Thun 3 (1497) | - | Simme 2 (1587) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Markus Schweizer (1456) | - | Brigit Burkhalter (1743) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Herbert Rentsch (1508) | - | Hans-Rudolf Schmid (1836) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ulrich Uhlmann (1711) | - | Ueli Bühler (1653) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Bernhard Stettler (1519) | - | Michael Zürcher (1350) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eduard Berchten (1400) | - | Olivier Güntensperger (1351) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Warmbrodt (1389) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
HSK Solothurn 1 (1744) | - | Grenchen 2 (1729) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Franjo Romancuk (1831) | - | Daniel Hänggi (1834) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Josip Brbot (1770) | - | Helmut Löffler (1766) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nikola Puskaric (1573) | - | André Brunschwyler (1755) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vitomir Jedrinovic (1803) | - | Paul Lüdi (1653) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1808) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Samuel Klamroth (1555) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Solothurn 4 (1475) | - | Trubschachen 4 (1582) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Mevludin-Dino Kustura (1758) | - | Attila Szelindi (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Hofer | - | Bernhard Probst (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Jöri (1494) | - | Peter Walther (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferenc Baranyai (1373) | - | Martin Sturm (1595) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Jöri (1358) | - | Walter Brechbühl (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Jöri (1394) | - | Renato Schär (1360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 4 (1701) | - | Langenthal 1 (1641) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Lienhard (1802) | - | Roger Flückiger (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (1606) | - | Georges Leist (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Clavadetscher (1518) | - | Philipp Zappa (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (1992) | - | Alfred Birrer (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Lienhard (1579) | - | Lilian Geiser (1487) | 0 | : | 1 |
Loïc Charrière (1707) | - | Peter Benedek (1501) | 1 | : | 0 |