2ème ligue
Ouest 2
6ème Ronde
Payerne 2 | - | Nyon 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Echallens 2 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Joueur 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Genève 3 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 11 | 28½ |
2. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 11 | 23 |
3. | Genève 3 | 9 | 21 |
4. | Echallens 2 | 5 | 14½ |
5. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Payerne 2 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Joueur 2 | 2 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 2 (1698) | - | Nyon 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Friedrich Hofer (1844) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Patrick André Pantillon (1817) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Timothée Gilliand (1653) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gottfried Kräuchi (1480) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Pierre Sudry (1705) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gilbert Mayor (1689) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echallens 2 (1783) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (1993) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Julien Girardet (1832) | - | Mauro Boffa (2168) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Joller (1927) | - | Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Bonnard (1863) | - | José Ruiz (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charline Grillon (1742) | - | Khaled Cherrad (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Bruez (1762) | - | Robert Couturier (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Loïc Cordey (1570) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1962) | - | Joueur 2 (1824) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Pierre Bechtel (1923) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2108) | - | Asgan Wan Sergelen (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Henri Rychener (2042) | - | Andrea Scapuso (1674) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Katona (2036) | - | Vesel Mazreku (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco De Anna (1864) | - | Alain Maye (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Reich (1797) | - | Norberto Ahumada (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 3 (1999) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2050) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Leor Nadison (2097) | - | Yvan Masserey (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rafael Casagrande Tango | - | Igor Kupalov (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Delpin (1997) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nils Delmonico (1978) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (2013) | - | Aleksandr Tselyuk (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Laftsidis (1912) | - | Ludwig Stenz (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |