3ème ligue
Central 1
6ème Ronde
Rüti 1 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 4 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 | - | Zürich 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 12 | 27½ |
2. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 9 | 22 |
3. | Winterthur 7 | 8 | 18½ |
4. | Wollishofen 4 | 6 | 21½ |
5. | Rüti 1 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Zürich 5 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Rüti 1 (1723) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1548) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Anton Paschke (1931) | - | Daniel Schmid (1513) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reiner Steck (1741) | - | Pascaline Schmid (1586) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Urs Roth (1591) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1661) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Elmar Weilenmann (1627) | - | Osmani Bashkim | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Peter Treichler (1531) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Walter Benz (1448) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wollishofen 4 (1756) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1849) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Muster (1926) | - | Robert Schetty (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1823) | - | Robert Schweizer (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rahel Umbach (1746) | - | Sami Veseloski (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stransky (1784) | - | Maurus Meier (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Himmelspach (1618) | - | Silvan Schenkel (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1636) | - | Markus Bossert (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1859) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1715) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Linus Capraro (1915) | - | Markus Rhyner (1746) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Armin Imoberdorf (1913) | - | Albi Gmür (1737) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Rüegg (1863) | - | Albert Guebeli (1711) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Hoffmann (1897) | - | Robert Lechler (1698) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Luc Wehli (1783) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1683) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Randi Andersen (1782) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 7 (1793) | - | Zürich 5 (1722) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alfred Pfleger (1861) | - | Robert Schweizer (1886) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Krüger (1861) | - | Urs Weber (1619) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fernando Allidi (1803) | - | Denis Perman (1822) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Klaus Bürssner (1746) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Patrik Zoller (1743) | - | Heinz Zysset (1606) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Forster (1743) | - | Albert Gubelmann (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |