2ème ligue
Est 1
3ème Ronde
St. Gallen 2 | - | Wil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chur 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 4 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 | - | Réti 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 2 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Chur 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Flawil 1 | 5 | 10 |
4. | Winterthur 4 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Réti 4 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Wil 1 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 2 (1972) | - | Wil 1 (1863) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Marc Potterat (2162) | - | Christian Jentgens (1968) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Halit Redzepi (1982) | - | Thomas Müller (1860) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roman Schmuki (2054) | - | Johannes Roth (1845) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurin Schmidt (1923) | - | Jérôme Sieber (1834) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Enno Proyer (1737) | - | Peter Fässler (1931) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Arthur Koller (1740) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Chur 1 (1915) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1851) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter A. Wyss (1946) | - | Sonja Glauser (1335) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brunold (1923) | - | Holger Just (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Butzerin (1895) | - | Bruno Zülle (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Schmid (1912) | - | Roland Zülle (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Annen (1935) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierluigi Schaad (1880) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 4 (1939) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1848) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Bosshard (2042) | - | Markus Rhyner (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ingo Klaus (2082) | - | Berni Imfeld (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Kaegi (1899) | - | Karlheinz Fries (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Bürge (1940) | - | Peter Lee (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinrich Scherrer (1845) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1823) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 (1924) | - | Réti 4 (1939) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2086) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Dönni (1987) | - | Walter König (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Peter (1899) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1932) | - | Otto Kruse (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1917) | - | Harry Oesch (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Simon (1720) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |