3ème ligue
Est 2
3ème Ronde
Flawil 2 | - | Winterthur 6 | 4 | : | 2 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Herisau 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Herisau 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Uzwil 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Flawil 2 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 6 |
Winterthur 6 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Flawil 2 (1629) | - | Winterthur 6 (1641) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Draxl (1715) | - | Genaro Garcia (1775) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Kurz (1646) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1664) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samyo Bounlom (1685) | - | Christian Bachmann (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Krista Demaj | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ronja Stahl (1468) | - | Ruth Huber (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lazer Ukgjini | - | Thomas Wiget (1537) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uzwil 1 (1725) | - | Bodan 3 (1866) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1881) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adolf Spruit (1654) | - | Martin Hirzel (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fässler (1687) | - | Alexander Gaul | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1861) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1895) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rutz (1768) | - | Bernd Redlich (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Joachim Lessner (1496) | - | David Steiger (1771) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herisau 1 (1787) | - | Steckborn 1 (1824) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Fredi Lämmler (1806) | - | Martin Moosberger | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Frei (1865) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1713) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Harry Grob (1713) | - | Paul Businger (1997) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Max Bolliger (1726) | - | Heinz Aklin (1787) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Oberholzer (1826) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (2011) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rosam Looser (1784) | - | Rolf Zahner (1614) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toggenburg 1 (1929) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1642) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans Riss (1864) | - | Felix Altermatt (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Frischknecht (1854) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1687) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Reiss (2087) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Christen (2076) | - | Karl Denzinger (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Weber | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Grämiger (1765) | - | Anton Maeschli (1567) | ½ | : | ½ |