4ème ligue
Nord-ouest 7
3ème Ronde
SW Bern 5 | - | Bümpliz 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bantiger 2 | - | Jura 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | - | Solothurn 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
SK Biel 2 | - | Biel 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 | 4 | 10½ |
Solothurn 4 | 4 | 10½ | |
3. | Bümpliz 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Biel 3 | 4 | 9 |
5. | SW Bern 5 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Bantiger 2 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Jura 3 | 2 | 7 |
8. | SK Biel 2 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
SW Bern 5 (1611) | - | Bümpliz 2 (1582) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dominik Lehmann (1780) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (1759) | - | Silvio Hasler (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yann Bochsler | - | Rolf Racine (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Berchtold (1720) | - | Ivo Siegenthaler (1543) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Ryter (1381) | - | Slobodan Bigovic (1459) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Spörri (1415) | - | Stefan Racine (1325) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bantiger 2 (1530) | - | Jura 3 (1480) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Karl-Heinz Reisinger (1559) | - | Daniel Fähndrich (1575) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Naegeli (1381) | - | Ludovic Charmillot (1522) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Rindlisbacher (1582) | - | Ludovic Monnot (1387) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfons Wittke (1473) | - | Joël Charmillot (1424) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dieter Senften (1655) | - | Gérald Charmillot (1344) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Didier Chételat (1627) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 3 (1507) | - | Solothurn 4 (1675) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1730) | - | Alfons Rubin (1659) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lyubomir Anicic (1490) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1767) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Issa Barbier (1433) | - | Ernst Weber (1735) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Claude Desboeufs (1563) | - | Eduard Giger (1643) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-René Quenet (1467) | - | Lothar Winterhalder (1632) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stevy Sternfeld (1359) | - | Thomas Späti (1613) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
SK Biel 2 (1647) | - | Biel 3 (1650) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Laszlo Tolnay (1704) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Van der Most (1708) | - | Loïc Charrière (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Kopp (1550) | - | Marc Leuenberger (1611) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elmer Koch (1656) | - | Sven Lienhard (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geza Csombo (1607) | - | Werner Künzi (1673) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Funk (1655) | - | Thomas Clavadetscher (1592) | 1 | : | 0 |