3ème ligue
Central 3
2ème Ronde
Letzi 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Baden 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Réti 6 | 5 | : | 1 |
Brugg 1 | - | EW Zürich 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Letzi 1 | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Freiamt 1 | 3 | 7 |
5. | Réti 6 | 1 | 4 |
6. | Baden 4 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | EW Zürich 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Letzi 1 (1790) | - | Aarau 1 (1698) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Roland Löhr (1912) | - | Konrad Schönherr (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Schneider (1871) | - | Vladimir Gutalj (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Lutz (1814) | - | Roland Burri (1667) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Nachbaur (1643) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Lutz (1756) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1637) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franco Rocco (1741) | - | Michael Lüthy (1560) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 1 (1801) | - | Baden 4 (1757) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ruedi Stutz (1935) | - | Jörg Wallmüller (1840) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Bieri (1906) | - | Marcellus Geiser (1659) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jörg Bieri (1781) | - | Peter Wallmüller (1775) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alfred Steiner (1787) | - | André von Ins (1772) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bosko Simic (1672) | - | Gernot Ditten (1707) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Renzo Guarisco (1724) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1787) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1814) | - | Réti 6 (1695) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Walter Bugmann (1880) | - | Christof Tschurr (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Keller (1914) | - | Kurt Juchli (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Müller (1782) | - | Martin Lachat (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Maerki | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Mutter (1678) | - | Michel Brand (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Bugmann (1814) | - | Franco Keller (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Brugg 1 (1809) | - | EW Zürich 1 (1699) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Jakob (1854) | - | Bruno Haas (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Härri (1841) | - | Philipp Roth (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flemming Eriksen (1863) | - | David Klicov (1691) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alois Kofler (1803) | - | Peter Staffelbach (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Rudolf (1731) | - | Franz Knecht (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Steinmann (1759) | - | Milan Obradovic (1499) | 1 | : | 0 |