2ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
UBS 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Sprengschach 1 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sprengschach 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | UBS 1 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 7½ |
5. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Glattbrugg 1 | 1 | 3 |
7. | Lenzburg 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Stäfa 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
9. | Wädenswil 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
UBS 1 (1858) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1894) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mauro Petrolo | - | Peter Ziswiler (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Graber (1891) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1864) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1846) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Bögli (1862) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrik Starke (1827) | - | Roland Fischer (1527) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sprengschach 1 (2003) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1859) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Raphael Sprenger (2085) | - | Hans Widmer (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (2046) | - | Hamadi Milani (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Sprenger (1995) | - | Beat Troller (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erik Seiler (1936) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Bosshard (1951) | - | Jacques Villars | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Stief | - | Lothar Eichenberger | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1933) | - | Stäfa 1 (1794) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2045) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgio Cucchi (2051) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1974) | - | Martin Fluit (1847) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1885) | - | Luzius Gartmann (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Eugster (1774) | - | Dave Meyer (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Heddergott (1871) | - | Otto Weiersmüller (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1895) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1931) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ernst Lengweiler (1767) | - | Thomas Kohli (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Long Nguyen | - | Nicola Schmid (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirivongkat Poun (1917) | - | Peter Pfiffner (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Wiser (1965) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Irvin Pilav (1906) | - | Oskar Willimann (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valentin Perego (1918) | - | Carlos Arocha (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |