3ème ligue
Est 3
5ème Ronde
Glarus 2 | - | Stäfa 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 8 | 19½ |
2. | Oberglatt 2 | 8 | 18½ |
3. | Säuliamt 1 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 6 | 16 |
5. | Glarus 2 | 6 | 15½ |
6. | Wädenswil 2 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Zimmerberg 2 | 1 | 12 |
8. | Stäfa 2 | -1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 2 (1705) | - | Stäfa 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Werner Weibel (1781) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Danny Pinggera (1670) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Gurtner (1709) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Werner Furthmüller (1734) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jacques Jenny (1729) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fritz Bolliger (1605) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Säuliamt 1 (1637) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1666) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Landolt (1637) | - | Beat Eckert (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Kessler (1800) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1743) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miodrag Jovanovic | - | Ferdinand Niderberger (1680) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Rützler (1546) | - | René Angst (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1649) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Furrer (1555) | - | Kurt Neuweiler (1412) | ½ | : | ½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1797) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1698) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Erika Reust (1805) | - | Josef Troxler (1674) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Lässer (1913) | - | David Steiger (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Berchtold (1810) | - | Dusan Vaso (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1777) | - | Richard Johnson (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Haramina (1841) | - | Hans-Jürg Pfister (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Ryser (1634) | - | Istvan Csajka (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 2 (1780) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1731) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heimito Nollé (1831) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hofer (1931) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Bisig (1732) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Catone (1781) | - | Belul Veliu (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Bühler (1673) | - | Walter Tremp (1550) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Duttweiler (1730) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1428) | 1 | : | 0 |