1ère ligue
Nord-Ouest
1ère Ronde
Thun 1 | - | Bümpliz 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Bern 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Thun 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Reichenstein 2 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Bern 2 | 1 | 4 |
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Therwil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2065) | - | Bümpliz 1 (1919) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Bernhard Meyer (2231) | - | Kurt Flükiger (1612) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martijn Engelberts (2240) | - | Volker Radt (2017) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ramon Stucki (2050) | - | Michael Winkler (1825) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Roth (2049) | - | Rüdiger Erdmann (2001) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sascha Jost (2060) | - | Christian Esper (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Künzli (1972) | - | Marc Tillmann (2051) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Reto Marti (1986) | - | Thomas Mani (1914) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Wenger (1933) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reichenstein 2 (2388) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1941) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | - | Samuel Schweizer (1961) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Heimann (2463) | - | Fridolin Marty (2032) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max Scherer (2369) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2004) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenz Drabke (2482) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1938) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Lutz (2349) | - | Gabriel Dupont (1907) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Barbara Hund (2207) | - | Markus Spring (1805) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 2 (1995) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2025) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Fritz Maurer (2142) | - | Christoph Berberich (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (2047) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (2053) | - | Philip Müller (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1926) | - | Uwe Wehrle (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miralem Novalic | - | Frank Weidt (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1973) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1947) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1880) | - | Philippe Morath (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2063) | - | Riehen 3 (2041) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jörg Fiedler (2111) | - | Gregor Haag (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2173) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2208) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2056) | - | Peter Erismann (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gentsch (2043) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Waldmeier (2070) | - | Thomas Häring (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (1993) | - | Ilona Toth (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (2037) | - | Martin Staechelin (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (2020) | - | Laurids Stockert (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |