3ème ligue
Est 3
6ème Ronde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Winterthur 7 | 4 | : | 2 |
Glarus 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Réti 6 | - | Dübendorf 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Riesbach 1 | - | IBM 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 2 | 11 | 25 |
2. | Stäfa 1 | 10 | 26 |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Réti 6 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Glarus 2 | 6 | 17 |
6. | IBM 1 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Winterthur 7 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Dübendorf 3 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1864) | - | Winterthur 7 (1686) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Andras Kokavecz (2183) | - | Ruhan Hajdari (1746) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Steiger (1793) | - | Slah Selmi (1715) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Zivica Milicev (1817) | - | Bruno Saxer (1683) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Mayer (1799) | - | Matthias Gerber (1653) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Giger (1805) | - | Daniel Alberti (1632) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julius Selecky (1789) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Glarus 2 (1697) | - | Stäfa 1 (1874) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Volker Horn | - | Jes Caspersen (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Weibel (1691) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Bolliger (1597) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Furthmüller (1732) | - | Reto Fischer (1896) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Jenny (1733) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gurtner (1732) | - | Gerold Leukel (1786) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 6 (1696) | - | Dübendorf 3 (1476) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kurt Juchli (1749) | - | Jürg Benz (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giulio Donati (1760) | - | Peter Keller (1507) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1681) | - | Heinz Linsi (1523) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Burkhardt (1675) | - | Oscar Brunner (1451) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Keller (1617) | - | Afrim Ibrahimovic (1376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mateusz Schabikowski | - | Hans Kuhn (1397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riesbach 1 (1810) | - | IBM 1 (1719) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Salzer (1896) | - | Louis Müller (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Wirth (1945) | - | Michal Arend (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Toth (1842) | - | Leo Germann (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1910) | - | Markus Hiltbrunner (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Fässler (1662) | - | Robert Mollet (1580) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Tremp (1607) | - | Martin Bissig (1642) | ½ | : | ½ |