3ème ligue
Central 1
1ère Ronde
Dübendorf 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Baden 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Wädenswil 2 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Säuliamt 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Baden 4 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Zimmerberg 1 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Glattbrugg 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 1 (1951) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1872) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Gallati (2047) | - | Thomas Goldie (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2019) | - | Werner Eggenberger (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1968) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1941) | - | David Steiger (1750) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Kull (1875) | - | Zivica Milicev (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1854) | - | Matthias Pfister (1879) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1585) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1712) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Werner Hagmann (1739) | - | Walter Onda (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Buholzer (1613) | - | Benno Bohnenberger (1696) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rico Perl (1612) | - | Heimito Nollé (1833) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rudolf Bleuer (1374) | - | Richard Bohnenberger (1575) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stanislav Suligoj | - | Urs Stutz (1792) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Walter Haag (1577) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Säuliamt 1 (1714) | - | Freiamt 1 (1757) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Landolt (1652) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1902) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Wespi (1810) | - | Markus Bieri (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1692) | - | Jörg Bieri (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Kessler (1807) | - | Bosko Simic (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
Miodrag Jovanovic | - | Bernhard Amstad (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Rohrer (1610) | - | Renzo Guarisco (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wädenswil 2 (1692) | - | Baden 4 (1724) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Pirmin Kottmann (1838) | - | Jörg Wallmüller (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1741) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Angst (1696) | - | Gernot Ditten (1728) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edgar Fuchs (1716) | - | Stefan Rohner (1617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Neuweiler (1462) | - | Peter Schmalz (1614) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eckert (1699) | - | Ruzhdi Shkodra | 1 | : | 0 |