3ème ligue
Est 1
5ème Ronde
Bodan 3 | - | Wil 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Romanshorn 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | - | Steckborn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 4 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | Bodan 3 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 7 | 17½ |
4. | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Uzwil 1 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 8 |
Wil 2 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1874) | - | Wil 2 (1615) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Stefan Frommherz (1854) | - | David Bernet (1734) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alexander Gaul (1920) | - | Hanspeter Wehrli (1834) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Hirzel (1971) | - | Robert Hutter (1466) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jana Samorukova (1821) | - | Bernhard Nadler (1652) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Arthur Lumpi (1847) | - | Kurt Lüdi (1519) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Joachim Schmid (1828) | - | Remo Bernet (1483) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romanshorn 1 (1624) | - | Uzwil 1 (1678) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Eberle (1900) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1864) | - | Hagen Oettinger | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Eigenmann (1548) | - | Markus Rutz (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Müller (1575) | - | Pascal Fässler (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1614) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Rast (1245) | - | Hans-Joachim Lessner (1481) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1833) | - | Steckborn 1 (1850) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Schweizer (1913) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurus Meier (1922) | - | Heinz Aklin (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ciolek (1838) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Schetty (1824) | - | Paul Businger (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noah Schenkel (1763) | - | Rolf Zahner (1731) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Brauchli (1738) | - | Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1660) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 4 (1910) | - | Aadorf 1 (1943) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jakob Nievergelt (1963) | - | Karl Brunner (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Oesch (1918) | - | Marcel Eberle (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter König (1911) | - | Benjamin Golder (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jiri-Xerxes Kraus (1948) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1911) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Scheidegger (1860) | - | Volker Stief (2257) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kaufmann (1858) | - | Raphael Golder (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |