1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
6ème Ronde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Therwil 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Court 1 | - | Biel 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 12 | 38½ |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 8 | 25½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 8 | 24 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Biel 1 | 6 | 21½ |
6. | Riehen 3 | 5 | 21½ |
7. | Bern 2 | 2 | 20 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1989) | - | Riehen 3 (1949) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Franck Hassler (2225) | - | Rolf Ernst (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2094) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2082) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Goettelmann (2104) | - | Michael Pfau (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (1955) | - | Peter Widmer (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Desboeufs (1837) | - | Thomas Häring (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Retti (1904) | - | Michael Czwalina (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Scherrer (1848) | - | Lucas Ping PAO | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1947) | - | Martin Staechelin (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2035) | - | Liestal 1 (1855) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Philipp Häner (2182) | - | Hans Grob (1993) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Schröter (2078) | - | Michael Neis (1728) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Müller (2084) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1831) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ettore Faraone (2054) | - | Selina Fischer (1968) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stephan Suter (1969) | - | Martin Fischer (1923) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raphael Seitz (1984) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1686) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Waldmeier (2062) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Guido Moser (1863) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bern 2 (1973) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1982) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Lena Georgescu (2070) | - | Jingle Li (2059) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fritz Maurer (2109) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2089) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Miralem Novalic (1926) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2143) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Wälti (1925) | - | Christoph Schmid (1929) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Roth (2007) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2002) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Avram Tolev (1891) | - | Fabian Hubacher (1826) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1863) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1959) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1992) | - | Hans Hofmann (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Court 1 (1959) | - | Biel 1 (2086) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Nicolas Unternährer (2023) | - | Alex Lienhard (2212) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Antoine Flick (2079) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2085) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Veys (2127) | - | Michel Georg (2201) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2208) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2042) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lucas Wenger (2058) | - | Sven Lienhard (1890) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Walter Zingg (1854) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kurt Steiner (1702) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alain Graber (1623) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |