2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 1
6ème Ronde
Court 2 | - | Birseck 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Roche 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 | - | Therwil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 12 | 26½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Court 2 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 19 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 5 | 17 |
6. | Roche 1 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Therwil 2 | 0 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Court 2 (1954) | - | Birseck 2 (1781) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ali Habibi (2222) | - | Philipp Willimann (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Graber (1869) | - | Roland Herzig (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Eschmann (1920) | - | Albert Fischli (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Fortier (1884) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabien Maître (1844) | - | Tobias Marti (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renaud Gerber (1987) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1651) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roche 1 (1976) | - | Reichenstein 1 (1945) | 4 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Markus Hänggi (2054) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2037) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Koch (1948) | - | Margrit Malachowski (2015) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Harsch (1997) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1910) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Willin (1999) | - | Franz Meier (1898) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ulrich Nyffeler (1882) | - | Marc Gautier (1866) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 4 (1919) | - | Therwil 2 (1919) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Balg (2005) | - | Pascal Mäser (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Luginbühl (2099) | - | Marcel Schmid (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Polanyi (1972) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1893) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heiko Schmidt (1776) | - | Stephan Koller (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Schambach (1915) | - | Rolf Haag (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Jakobs (1746) | - | Werner Koch (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel 2 (2020) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1869) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Pierre-Marie Poloni (2130) | - | Bernard Wirz (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2277) | - | Philippe Morath (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Prill (2067) | - | Frank Weidt (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Magri (1828) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1776) | 1 | : | 0 |
Uwe Zinke (1900) | - | Markus Krüttli (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mike Gosteli (1918) | - | Miladin Gajic (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |