3ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
2ème Ronde
Novartis 2 | - | Birseck 3 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Jura 2 | - | Riehen 5 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | Gundeldingen 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Ajoie 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Ajoie 1 | 3 | 8 |
3. | Riehen 5 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Muttenz 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Novartis 2 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Gundeldingen 1 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Jura 2 | 1 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Novartis 2 (1715) | - | Birseck 3 (1782) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Bernhard Erb (1772) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Heitzmann (1699) | - | Carlos Amado-Blanco (1810) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Jungmann (1765) | - | Philipp Willimann (1697) | ½ | : | ½ |
Herbert Wohlmann (1728) | - | Peter Mattmann (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Juan Jose PIEDRA GALAN | - | Eric Eigenmann (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Nyffenegger (1609) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 2 (1441) | - | Riehen 5 (1757) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Ludovic Charmillot (1654) | - | Beat Spielmann (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Michel (1564) | - | Werner Widmer (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Charmillot (1352) | - | Pranav Sriram (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grégoire Moser (1310) | - | Xaver Dill (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Kupferschmid (1326) | - | Thomas Arnold (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joris Chapatte | - | Georges Barnicol (1583) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muttenz 1 (1664) | - | Gundeldingen 1 (1634) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Alexander Obolonkov (1916) | - | Martin Blum (1817) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Harry Marcel Bernhard (1870) | - | Peter Zobrist (1717) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gabriel Bischler (1552) | - | Bernhard Camenzind | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Bonauer (1516) | - | Daniel Bachofer (1369) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sergio Brunella (1578) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Patrick Sigrist (1552) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1770) | - | Ajoie 1 (1874) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Karl Messinger | - | Hubert Perret (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Furrer (1973) | - | Daniel Simon (2013) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1802) | - | Philippe Michel (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alec Schneider (1756) | - | Bernard Nappez (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1863) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyubomir Anicic (1456) | - | Daniel Christe (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |