Ligue Nationale B
Est
3ème Ronde
Bodan 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Luzern 2 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Baden 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 6 | 21½ |
2. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 15½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 5 | 14½ |
Luzern 2 | 5 | 14½ | |
5. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | St.Gallen 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Olten 1 | 1 | 7 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 7 |
Wettswil 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2300) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2075) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Dennis Breder (2437) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2208) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2418) | - | Lars Bäumer (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Hommeles (2405) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2333) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Wildi (2262) | - | Arthur Toenz (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmid (2225) | - | Maximilian Seyrich (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2155) | - | Heinz Vifian (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Plüss (2164) | - | Hubert Ludin (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 2 (2229) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2222) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Tomislav Bodrozic (2282) | - | Fabio Bellini (2495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2301) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lubomir Kovac (2271) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2346) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Rüetschi (2273) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2219) | - | Alec Salvetti (2276) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2216) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2153) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2212) | - | Corrado Astengo (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2057) | - | Sergio Cavadini (1738) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2208) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2227) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2250) | - | Milan Novkovic (2405) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2293) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2213) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2258) | - | Marc Potterat (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2161) | - | Thomas Akermann (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Mäder (2211) | - | Julia Novkovic (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2137) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2168) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Hirzel (2141) | - | Christian Salerno (2118) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 1 (2227) | - | Olten 1 (2086) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2330) | - | Bruno Kamber (2281) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Klundt (2398) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2240) | - | Zeno Kupper (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2262) | - | Daniel Reist (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2233) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2142) | - | David Monnerat (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Müller (2191) | - | Adrian Kamber (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (2019) | - | Jesse Angst (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 1 (2106) | - | Tribschen 1 (2191) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sacha Georges (2208) | - | Christoph Schild (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2251) | - | Markus Räber (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Aeschbach (2153) | - | Davide Arcuti (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2106) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2083) | - | Lukas Fischer (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Bieri (2083) | - | Armin Hartmann (2165) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Köchli (2030) | - | Martin Herzog (2132) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klee (1936) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |