2ème ligue
Est 1
1ère Ronde
Glarus 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bodan 3 | - | Engadin 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur 4 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | St.Gallen 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 4 |
Glarus 1 | 2 | 4 | |
St.Gallen 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | 2 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 0 | 2 | |
Winterthur 4 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (2020) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1938) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martin Jenny (2052) | - | Sandro Knaus (2135) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Oswald Bürgi (2155) | - | Berni Imfeld (2004) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Fuchs (2062) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1933) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olga Kurapova (1969) | - | Albert Guebeli (1821) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sergio Gioia | - | Sepp Sidler (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jan Selinga (1862) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 3 (1869) | - | Engadin 1 (1857) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jürg Morf (1865) | - | Silvio Grass (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Heckmann (1870) | - | Andri Arquint (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Pepke (2004) | - | Andri Luzi (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1809) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Frommherz (1864) | - | Claudius Schneider (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jana Breder (1800) | - | David Weisstanner (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 4 (1863) | - | Flawil 1 (1977) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Paul Bosshard (1932) | - | Thomas Näf (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Kaiser (1917) | - | Stefan Kurz (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Scherrer (1864) | - | Alfred Dönni (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Hofstetter (1855) | - | Thomas Würth (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1883) | - | Raymond Peter (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Barz (1729) | - | Albin Dönni (1941) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1902) | - | St.Gallen 3 (1879) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Ciolek (2056) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maurus Meier (1955) | - | Marcel Schneider (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schweizer (1932) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schetty (1797) | - | Daniel Zink (1936) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sami Veseloski (1898) | - | Thomas Schoch (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Brauchli (1774) | - | Jan Frei (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |