Ligue Nationale B
Est
7ème Ronde
Luzern 2 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Baden 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 0 | : | 8 |
Olten 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 14 | 40½ |
2. | Zürich 2 | 10 | 28½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 9 | 25½ |
4. | Herrliberg 1 | 7 | 28½ |
Luzern 2 | 7 | 28½ | |
Winterthur 2 | 7 | 28½ | |
7. | Baden 1 | 5 | 26 |
8. | Olten 1 | 5 | 21 |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 30 |
10. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (2233) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2110) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Aleksandar Rusev (2324) | - | Nicolas Curien (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2261) | - | Lars Balzer (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomislav Bodrozic (2302) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Bänziger (2290) | - | Julian Turkmani (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2209) | - | Christoph Schmid (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2232) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gary Krähenbühl (2176) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2031) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Graf (2067) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2247) | - | Baden 1 (2226) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Fabio Bellini (2502) | - | Klaus Klundt (2390) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Mantovani (2351) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yelena Sedina (2339) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2192) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2301) | - | Udo Düssel (2240) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2358) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1995) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alec Salvetti (2251) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alfredo Cacciola (2144) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sergio Cavadini (1726) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herrliberg 1 (0) | - | Tribschen 1 (2170) | 0 | : | 8 | |
Erwartung | 0 | : | 8 | |||
N.N. | - | Jürgen Strauss (2217) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Christoph Schild (2363) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Martin Herzog (2138) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Markus Räber (2244) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Lukas Fischer (2156) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Rambert Bellmann (2098) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2100) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Frank Neubert (2045) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Olten 1 (2124) | - | Zürich 2 (2182) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Kamber (2282) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2296) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2238) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2185) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2168) | - | Felix Csajka (2214) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2056) | - | Pawel Silberring (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Lips (1928) | - | Boris Haufler (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2048) | - | Alan Berset (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Senn (2090) | - | Christian Issler (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2183) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2157) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Balcerak (2341) | - | Lars Bäumer (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2234) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2231) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2196) | - | René Valdivia (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erich Lang (2228) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schweighoffer (2109) | - | Max Schultheiss (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Horst Zesiger (2062) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (2065) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |