Ligue Nationale B
Est
1ère Ronde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Baden 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 6½ |
Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 6½ | |
3. | Baden 1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 1 | 4 |
Winterthur 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Olten 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 3 |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Zürich 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2349) | - | Zürich 2 (2234) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Fontaine (2556) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francisco Vallejo Pons (2675) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2321) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Bogner (2558) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joseph Gallagher (2447) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2389) | - | Felix Csajka (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rodrigo Meier (2096) | - | Pawel Silberring (2209) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2145) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Fischer (1928) | - | Boris Haufler (2100) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2178) | - | Luzern 2 (2230) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Benedict Hasenohr (2252) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2260) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2315) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2223) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2163) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Hirzel (2136) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2162) | - | Andrin Wüest (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Gloor (2117) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mirko Ballmer (2109) | - | Silvio Graf (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2200) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2097) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Klaus Klundt (2391) | - | Lars Bäumer (2226) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2239) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2202) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2093) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Udo Düssel (2221) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2104) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mark Zichanowicz (2190) | - | Heinz Vifian (1975) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2109) | - | Arthur Toenz (2078) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andras Puskas (2092) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1970) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Donjan Rodic (2084) | - | Max Schultheiss (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2119) | - | Olten 1 (2150) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hannes Rau (2471) | - | Bruno Kamber (2303) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2184) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2123) | - | Zeno Kupper (2188) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2119) | - | Robin Angst (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Nazarenus (2018) | - | Peter Hohler (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Ramseyer (2041) | - | Daniel Reist (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (1950) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2049) | - | Roland Senn (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2142) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2279) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2278) | - | Fabio Bellini (2490) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürgen Strauss (2222) | - | Yelena Sedina (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herzog (2139) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (2034) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2091) | - | Corrado Astengo (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2121) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Riedener (2017) | - | Vladimir Paleologu (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |