Ligue Nationale B
Est
3ème Ronde
Tribschen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Baden 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 6 | 17 |
Mendrisio 1 | 6 | 17 | |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5 | 13 |
4. | Baden 1 | 4 | 13½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 3 | 13 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 3 | 10 |
7. | Olten 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 1 | 9 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 9 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2176) | - | Zürich 2 (2217) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2266) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Räber (2234) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2302) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2180) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2226) | - | Felix Csajka (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Hartmann (2197) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2118) | - | Pawel Silberring (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2084) | - | Nikolaus Patzelt (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2106) | - | Boris Haufler (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2144) | - | Baden 1 (2215) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2298) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2305) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2187) | - | Klaus Klundt (2383) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2235) | - | Udo Düssel (2223) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2201) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Reist (2042) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2185) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2134) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1964) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2089) | - | Andras Puskas (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2153) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2156) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2242) | - | Hannes Rau (2475) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2248) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Stehli (2150) | - | Julian Turkmani (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Parwis Nabavi (2212) | - | Nicolas Curien (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Toenz (2086) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2107) | - | Lars Balzer (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Massimo Cavaletto (2089) | - | Christoph Schmid (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2092) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2199) | - | Herrliberg 1 (2200) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Benedict Hasenohr (2273) | - | Robert Fontaine (2564) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Julian Schärer (2265) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2446) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2245) | - | Christian Maier (2381) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Damian Karrer (2218) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2117) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Borner (2170) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2148) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Zollinger (2158) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2034) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Hirzel (2140) | - | Stefan Berger (1976) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Claudio Gloor (2120) | - | Daniel Fischer (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mendrisio 1 (2292) | - | Luzern 2 (2180) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Yelena Sedina (2342) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabio Bellini (2497) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2262) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2341) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2226) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Vezzosi (2324) | - | Fabian Bänziger (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2326) | - | Daniel Portmann (2119) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Paleologu (2225) | - | Andrin Wüest (2236) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2101) | - | Hans Speck (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Boschetti (2183) | - | Silvio Graf (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |