2ème ligue
Est 2
2ème Ronde
Herrliberg 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Letzi 1 | - | Winterthur 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Baden 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 3 | 7½ |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 2 | 8 |
3. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 5 |
Winterthur 4 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 4½ |
8. | Baden 3 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 2 (1942) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1929) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jürg Leemann (1823) | - | Felix Schwab (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Berger (1983) | - | Hubert Ludin (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Zollinger (1958) | - | Linus Capraro (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2056) | - | Thierry Baasch (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Siegel (1934) | - | Beat Zaugg (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Torricelli (1898) | - | Michael Bütler (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 3 (1925) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1992) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
David Kradolfer (1993) | - | Arnold Fuchs (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Schmid (1853) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Frank (1947) | - | Peter Baur (1959) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Schulthess (2038) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Maas (1809) | - | Vinayak Gadgil | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1910) | - | Ciril Trcek (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Letzi 1 (1936) | - | Winterthur 4 (1909) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Alexander Kauch (2228) | - | Reto Bürge (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jaroslaw Bukwa | - | Peter Strommayer (1954) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Degiacomi (2026) | - | Kai Jehnichen (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Lutz (1801) | - | Philipp Keller (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Odermatt (1806) | - | Fernando Allidi (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Glatzfelder (1818) | - | Giovanni Catone (1836) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 3 (1921) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1970) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Schneider (2078) | - | Marcel Gallati (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Suter (1946) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2053) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Abbühl (1895) | - | Markus Forster (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1891) | - | Roger Bundi (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1875) | - | Beat Eppler (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Achermann (1840) | - | Martin Kull (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |