2ème ligue
Est 1
5ème Ronde
Engadin 1 | - | Kosova 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Flawil 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
St. Gallen 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Aadorf 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Flawil 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | St. Gallen 3 | 6 | 16½ |
3. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 16 |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Buchs 1 | 5 | 15 |
Kosova 1 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 12 |
8. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Engadin 1 (1832) | - | Kosova 1 (1880) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Arno Arquint | - | Nuhi Jashari (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Luzi (1807) | - | Agim Agushi (2179) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjörg Thomi (1932) | - | Shaip Latifi (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andri Arquint (1939) | - | Mejdi Bajrami (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Paganini (1761) | - | Ramadan Kadrija (1557) | 1 | : | 0 |
Silvio Grass (1721) | - | Avdyl Xhemaili (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1899) | - | Buchs 1 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Stefan Kurz (2022) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alfred Dönni (1977) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Albin Dönni (1977) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Abraham Egger | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Raymond Peter (1890) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herbert Hennet (1630) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
St. Gallen 3 (1905) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1904) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Frank Wittenbrock (1999) | - | Sandro Knaus (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schoch (1948) | - | Berni Imfeld (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aljoscha Heinlin (1807) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1943) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Keel (1906) | - | Samuel Bucher (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1824) | - | Sepp Sidler (1810) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aadorf 1 (1876) | - | Bodan 3 (1908) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Raphael Golder (1733) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1881) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marcel Eberle (2087) | - | Armin Pepke (2015) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benjamin Golder (1731) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1909) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jannik Bounlom (1817) | - | Martin Hirzel (1979) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samyo Bounlom (1914) | - | Joachim Schmid (1768) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karl Brunner (1975) | - | Jürg Morf (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |