1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
7ème Ronde
Therwil 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Biel 1 | - | Bern 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 3 | 11 | 32½ |
2. | Therwil 1 | 9 | 30½ |
3. | Biel 1 | 8 | 30 |
Court 1 | 8 | 30 | |
5. | Trubschachen 2 | 7 | 27 |
6. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 6 | 26 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 26½ |
8. | Bern 2 | 3 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2093) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2016) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ettore Faraone (2067) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2331) | - | Franck Hassler (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Häner (2194) | - | Sylvain Degardin (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Müller (2062) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2054) | - | Ludovic Staub (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2059) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Lo Presti (1986) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1985) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Seitz (1988) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 2 (1941) | - | Riehen 3 (1995) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Stefan Thuner (1893) | - | Peter Erismann (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2095) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jana Ramseier (2065) | - | Michael Pfau (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (1982) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1860) | - | Rolf Ernst (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Thuner (1918) | - | Peter Widmer (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Felder (1854) | - | Thomas Häring (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1858) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biel 1 (2031) | - | Bern 2 (1838) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Michel Georg (2260) | - | Oliver Marti (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Bohnenblust (2181) | - | Alexander Rudnev (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2202) | - | Avram Tolev (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Burkhalter (1971) | - | Samuel Schneider (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1993) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Bracher (1939) | - | Nguyen Ly (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1847) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Bürki (1858) | - | Albert Schmid (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (2000) | - | Court 1 (1821) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Philipp Ammann (2186) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2158) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2264) | - | Lucas Wenger (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Weidt (2095) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (1954) | - | Laurent Der Stepanian (1577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Morath (1934) | - | Alain Graber (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1833) | - | Kurt Steiner (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1875) | - | Benjamin Hrustic (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miladin Gajic (1859) | - | Cédric Unternährer | 1 | : | 0 |