4ème ligue
Est 2
2ème Ronde
Pfäffikon 3 | - | Winterthur 8 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Toggenburg 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Wil 2 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 | - | Gonzen 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Winterthur 8 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Wil 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 2 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Pfäffikon 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 3 (1489) | - | Winterthur 8 (1625) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Beat Rahm (1699) | - | Genaro Garcia (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Angst (1590) | - | Christian Bachmann (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Bannholzer | - | Nebojsa Vuckovic (1575) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toma Lüthi | - | Robert Schreiber (1645) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aruyan Krishnamoorthy (1328) | - | Ruth Huber (1529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tharun Shanmuganathan (1339) | - | Walter Haag (1539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toggenburg 1 (1712) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 3 (1534) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Angel Belchev (1935) | - | Hans Schmid (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agim Hamdiji (1454) | - | Walter Liver (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Reiss (2030) | - | Laurenz Albicker (1583) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Huber (1505) | - | Hans-Peter Meier (1530) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kosta Petrov (1860) | - | Robert Dean (1492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Steiner (1490) | - | Josef Peter (1314) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 2 (1541) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1698) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Werner Stucki (1633) | - | Markus Rhyner (1739) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andreas Schneider (1512) | - | Albert Gübeli (1769) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Nadler (1609) | - | Eduard Fringeli (1586) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Sprenger (1586) | - | Clément Lucas-Hirtz | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Lüdi (1515) | - | David Schlup | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul Blumer (1388) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Illnau-Effretikon 2 (1583) | - | Gonzen 1 (1736) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Emil Eigenheer (1658) | - | Sven Bartholet (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascaline Schmid (1642) | - | Andreas P. Klauser (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Arnold (1577) | - | Alexander Vogt (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Neitzsch (1543) | - | Werner Zogg (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Schweingruber | - | Dominic Vogler (1510) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Wisser (1496) | - | Alexander Zogg (1459) | ½ | : | ½ |