2ème ligue
Nord-ouest 2
5ème Ronde
Bümpliz 1 | - | Basel 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Zollikofen 1 | - | Belp 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Brig 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Birseck 1 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Brig 1 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Kirchberg 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 5 | 15 |
6. | Bümpliz 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Burgdorf 1 | 0 | 8½ |
8. | Belp 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 1 (1811) | - | Basel 1 (2043) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Winkler (1862) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Esper (2022) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Hasler (1667) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1785) | - | Daniel Jost (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Walker (1718) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
Zollikofen 1 (1892) | - | Belp 1 (1789) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Mike Jaeger (2061) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Gerber (1883) | - | Alain Künzi (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1977) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1862) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jo Zahner (1858) | - | Karl Brückler (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Fiechter (1713) | - | Heinz Laska (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Burgdorf 1 (1870) | - | Birseck 1 (1976) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Djuro Grbesic (1979) | - | Andreas Aerni (2196) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gregor Marcolli (2044) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2117) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Müller (1912) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (1955) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Shaban Koka (1613) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2006) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sinaka Ramdedovic (1804) | - | Andreas Borer (2021) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Miroslav Matkovic (1560) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kirchberg 1 (1936) | - | Brig 1 (1875) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Markus Martig (2064) | - | Philipp Kalbermatter (1951) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marco Lehmann (2330) | - | Ewald Wyss (1958) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1864) | - | Beat Bärenfaller (1877) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Tanner (1846) | - | Anton Fux (1815) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Luginbühl (1829) | - | Claude Zuber (1775) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Weber (1682) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |