2ème ligue
Central 1
2ème Ronde
Stäfa 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Rontal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | UBS 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | UBS 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Embrach 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Stäfa 1 | 0 | 4½ | |
8. | Rontal 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 1 (1802) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1954) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jakub Bednarczuk (1916) | - | Martin Schulthess (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1961) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1915) | - | Oskar Willimann (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Halil Bilin (1886) | - | Carlos Martin Gutierrez | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Wild (1645) | - | Martin Geyer (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Baumann (1489) | - | Nicola Schmid (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 1 (1786) | - | Rontal 1 (1707) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Walter Onda (1943) | - | Armin Meyer (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Van der Maas (1852) | - | Josef Balkovec (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Bühler (1711) | - | Robert Hobi (1670) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Zamora (1748) | - | Franz Brun (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Stengele (1656) | - | Josef Wespi (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Stutz (1805) | - | Agatha Schuler (1549) | 0 | : | 1 |
Embrach 1 (1865) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1909) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Franz Kleinsasser (2055) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernest Wuillemin (1620) | - | Marcel Gallati (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Maag (1833) | - | Roger Bundi (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pajazit Idrizi (1855) | - | Martin Kull (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Schulzke (1896) | - | Peter Wagner (1801) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mazllam Mazllami (1929) | - | Alexandre Arcaro (1708) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1690) | - | UBS 1 (1845) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Lukas Kuhn (1906) | - | Walter Frehner (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Filiberti (1858) | - | Karl Graeff (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Wespi (2054) | - | Andrik Starke (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralph Schuler (1483) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rosy Immoos (1193) | - | Karl Signer (1543) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Ziswiler (1645) | - | Werner Vögeli (1723) | 1 | : | 0 |