3ème ligue
Central 1
5ème Ronde
Stäfa 2 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Glarus 2 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
SprengSchach 2 | - | March-Höfe 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 9 | 21½ |
2. | Zimmerberg 1 | 9 | 20½ |
3. | SprengSchach 2 | 7 | 18 |
4. | Glattbrugg 1 | 5 | 15 |
5. | Stäfa 2 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Chessflyers 2 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Glarus 2 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Dübendorf 2 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Stäfa 2 (1709) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1798) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Timothy Chase (1816) | - | Stephan Wiser (1969) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Poell (1720) | - | Irvin Pilav (1868) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jakub Bednarczuk (1896) | - | Hans Richner (1822) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mike Bischof (1775) | - | Werner Hagmann (1707) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jan Wrobel (1569) | - | Markus Buholzer (1622) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Wild (1476) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dübendorf 2 (1696) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1633) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Bel (1655) | - | Beat Benninger (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Heddergott (1784) | - | Heinz Iseli (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Arcaro (1715) | - | Matthias Denzler (1724) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wagner (1762) | - | René Clemenz (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Gebert (1683) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1547) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1579) | - | Urs Schweizer (1447) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 2 (1698) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1818) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Oswald Bürgi (2072) | - | Jonathan Gonzalez (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jenny (1632) | - | Lennox Binz (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Weber (1607) | - | Matthias Pfister (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Furthmüller (1648) | - | David Steiger (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Bolliger (1614) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1749) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Weibel (1617) | - | Gabriel Dettling (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
SprengSchach 2 (1721) | - | March-Höfe 1 (1738) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Erik Seiler (1853) | - | Stefan Molinari (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1809) | - | Daniel Zangger (1694) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kohler (1770) | - | Wolfgang Berg (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Demiraj (1605) | - | Michael Senn (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Steinmann (1708) | - | Dominique Vionnet | 0 | : | 1 |
Timofey Korovin (1578) | - | Refik Filekovic (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |