4ème ligue
Central 2
3ème Ronde
Baden 5 | - | SK Markus Regez 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 6 | - | Chess4Kids 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
SK Markus Regez 2 | - | Herrliberg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
DSSP 7 | - | Réti 7 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chess4Kids 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Herrliberg 2 | 6 | 14 |
3. | DSSP 7 | 4 | 11 |
4. | SK Markus Regez 3 | 3 | 7½ |
5. | SK Markus Regez 2 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Baden 5 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Zürich 6 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Réti 7 | -1 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 5 (1423) | - | SK Markus Regez 3 (1263) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stefan Wey (1265) | - | Paul Köppel (1364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rikki Skölderfors | - | Juerg Niesper | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Wagner | - | Frank Walser | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Wilhelm (1483) | - | Lucas Kinsey (1210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Farner (1520) | - | Jan Saminskij (1214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Moser | - | Urs Meier | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 6 (1349) | - | Chess4Kids 1 (1496) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Maximilian Dück (1584) | - | Timo Schönhof (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Meier (1396) | - | Johannes Rappazzo (1594) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frederik Ott (1306) | - | Werner Paul Schmidt | 0 | : | 1 |
Melissa Li (1171) | - | Ferdinand Welti (1442) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Zimmermann (1288) | - | Iker Zerdillas-Herrera (1282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmanouil Baltsvias | - | Philipp Blankenburg (1157) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Markus Regez 2 (1320) | - | Herrliberg 2 (1619) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Annette Waaijenberg (1564) | - | Jürg Leemann (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Johanna Brüssow (1263) | - | Thomas Dünner (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Brüssow | - | Ferdinand Schläpfer (1612) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cornelia Brüssow | - | Jarek Pyra (1546) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Speerli (1198) | - | Dieter Kuprecht (1451) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Gwerder (1253) | - | Josef Lechner (1497) | ½ | : | ½ |
DSSP 7 (1408) | - | Réti 7 (1320) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Raoul Sidler (1508) | - | David Schäfer (1387) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Bürgler (1550) | - | Matthias Zimmermann (1343) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Moritz Lengacher | - | Alex Polyméris (1255) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Wehrli | - | Clairmonde P. Tansini (1377) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damian Sidler | - | Veronica Zimmermann (1238) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kiran Zimmermann (1167) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |