1ère ligue
Nord-ouest
5ème Ronde
Riehen 3 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
DSSP 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
SK Thun 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Olten 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 8 | 18½ |
2. | DSSP 1 | 7 | 24 |
3. | SK Thun 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 5 | 15½ |
Riehen 3 | 5 | 15½ | |
6. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Trubschachen 2 | 3 | 11 |
8. | Olten 2 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 3 (1959) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (1970) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Pfau (2066) | - | Mike Jaeger (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirstin Achatz (2024) | - | Miralem Novalic (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2017) | - | Markus Riesen (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (1956) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Achatz (1859) | - | Marc Tillmann (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elio Jucker (1834) | - | Rolf Scherer (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
DSSP 1 (2223) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1928) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | |||
Ilja Zaragatski (2487) | - | Paul Haldemann (2037) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Li Min Peng (2498) | - | Heinz Müller (1861) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ole Poeck (2235) | - | Kirushanth Sivanandan (1918) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sofiia Hryzlova (2104) | - | Simon Thuner (1894) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Moritz Valentin Collin (2109) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Simon Schnell (1903) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
SK Thun 1 (2108) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2061) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martijn Engelberts (2291) | - | Ludovic Staub (2193) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2140) | - | Franck Hassler (2192) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Roth (2068) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2039) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2160) | - | Ivan Retti (2056) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rambert Bellmann (2096) | - | Fabien Maître (1877) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Bien (1894) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2010) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Sorab 1 (2307) | - | Olten 2 (1868) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | ½ | ||
Zoran Bojic (2209) | - | David Monnerat (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavisa Milanovic (2310) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1919) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Stankovic (2303) | - | Catherine Thürig (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2656) | - | Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2241) | - | Urs Fazis (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2120) | - | Suvirr Malli (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |