2ème ligue
Ouest 2
6ème Ronde
Bois-Gentil 2 | - | Nyon 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Valais 2 | - | Echallens 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Cercle Valaisan 1 | - | Renens 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Crazy Horse 1 | - | La Garde du Roi 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Garde du Roi 1 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Cercle Valaisan 1 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Bois-Gentil 2 | 9 | 21½ |
4. | Echallens 3 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Nyon 3 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Crazy Horse 1 | 4 | 16½ |
7. | Valais 2 | 3 | 12½ |
8. | Renens 1 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 2 (1798) | - | Nyon 3 (1652) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Rasul Baghirov (1988) | - | Alexander Klyucharev (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bertrand Fulpius (1949) | - | Jeremy Dezalos (1630) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dmitrii Titov (1847) | - | Mattéo Solari (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Stephanus (1844) | - | David Garcia (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anthony Marcacci (1802) | - | Nicolas De Luze | 1 | : | 0 |
Constantin Kalinchuk (1359) | - | Petros Teubert (1496) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valais 2 (1750) | - | Echallens 3 (1723) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Stephan Major (1866) | - | Anthony Haas (1816) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Christian Favre (1810) | - | Julien Lesniak (1646) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Omid Jamei-Martel (1655) | - | Stéphane Chavy (1771) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hervé Lanois (1709) | - | Christian Mesot (1820) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michel Steiner (1714) | - | Maxime Chavy (1561) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cyril Dorsaz (1747) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cercle Valaisan 1 (1918) | - | Renens 1 (1732) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Edy Beney (1949) | - | Pieter Breeuwer (1819) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Steenhuis (2089) | - | Michel Racloz (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Chappaz (1888) | - | Samuel Sutter (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Binder (1881) | - | Jean-Claude Michel (1784) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Bijelic (1968) | - | Jean-François Dupuis (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Günsberg (1731) | - | Claudio Branco (1649) | ½ | : | ½ |
Crazy Horse 1 (1864) | - | La Garde du Roi 1 (1919) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Daniel Jaquier (1836) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2276) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alain Tcheau (1975) | - | Tamir Artan (1838) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Manuel Lopez (1922) | - | Axel Bühler | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dzevad Osmic (1849) | - | Hanqi Lu (1948) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alain Chollet (1736) | - | Alexandre De Boni (1725) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Mikael Kassighian (1810) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |