3ème ligue
Central 2
3ème Ronde
Chess4Kids 1 | - | Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 6 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Gligoric 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zug 2 | - | Tribschen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gligoric 2 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Bellinzona 1 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Zug 2 | 4 | 8 |
4. | Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Tribschen 4 | 2 | 8½ | |
6. | Nimzowitsch 5 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Réti 6 | 1 | 6 |
8. | Chess4Kids 1 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Chess4Kids 1 (1749) | - | Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio 1 (1456) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Philippe Breyer (1888) | - | Ireneo Ghisla (1625) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thierry Breyer (1830) | - | Cesare Stoll (1439) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Timo Schönhof (1936) | - | Karl Matthias | 1 | : | 0 | |
Toni Schürer | - | Alessandra Trevisan (1466) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nils Yakushev (1341) | - | Nicolas Trevisan (1295) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Nikita Tsaregorodsev | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Réti 6 (1461) | - | Bellinzona 1 (1759) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Herbert Meier (1548) | - | Luca Rossini (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Strupat (1483) | - | Silvano Rossi (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1542) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Nievergelt (1444) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1825) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alex Polyméris (1290) | - | Stefan Graf (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitry Eremenko | - | Gianluca Storni (1475) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligoric 2 (1709) | - | Nimzowitsch 5 (1582) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Selahattin Parlak (1657) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Sibalic (1780) | - | Urs Rimann (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aschraf Mukhles (1805) | - | Fredy Gächter (1526) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kalsang Lama (1759) | - | Alister Smith | 1 | : | 0 |
George Berger (1561) | - | Thomas Gerber (1321) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edwin Schreiber (1694) | - | Margrit Ebinger (1333) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 2 (1714) | - | Tribschen 4 (1366) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Eckhard Krumm (1817) | - | Adam Horwich | 0 | : | 1 |
Zlatko Musil (1752) | - | Flurin Yenigün (1602) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kälin (1798) | - | Redon Rexhaj (1412) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Tschäni (1721) | - | Aron Brunner (1206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Roth (1623) | - | Silvio Corsi (1417) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Peter (1573) | - | Tiziano Pileggi (1191) | ½ | : | ½ |