3ème ligue
Est 1
7ème Ronde
Wil 1 | - | Toggenburg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 3 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Herisau 1 | - | Winterthur 7 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herisau 1 | 12 | 26 |
2. | Toggenburg 1 | 11 | 29½ |
3. | Bodan 3 | 9 | 23½ |
4. | Wil 1 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Winterthur 6 | 6 | 17 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 5 | 21 |
7. | Frauenfeld 2 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Winterthur 7 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Wil 1 (1711) | - | Toggenburg 1 (1658) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Christian Jentgens (1904) | - | Paul Frischknecht (1782) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1826) | - | Pascal Steiner (1617) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Germann (1886) | - | Alessandro Mazzilli (1575) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Werner Stucki (1702) | - | Karl Brunner (1973) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Paul Sprenger (1379) | - | Ianto Näf Schmid (1342) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Kurt Lüdi (1567) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 3 (1612) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Andreas Job (1825) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Joachim Schmid (1700) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Erhard Krämer (1754) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Markus Nadig (1683) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Karl Dietsche (1498) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Diane Günter (1209) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herisau 1 (1671) | - | Winterthur 7 (1597) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ruedi Affeltranger (1915) | - | Christian Bachmann (1699) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1659) | - | Robert Schreiber (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Schoch (1769) | - | Edwin Kollbrunner (1652) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Caillet (1465) | - | Norbert Hies (1536) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Baumgartner (1534) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1535) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Looser (1681) | - | Thomas Wiget (1552) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 6 (1715) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1752) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Sarah Krenz (2068) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gerber (1650) | - | Boris Lenz (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yussi Akram (1590) | - | Volker Stief (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Osuna (1704) | - | Raphael Golder (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrico Di Crescenzo (1724) | - | Nemanja Markovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Francois (1553) | - | Seweryn Caduff | ½ | : | ½ |